ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15443086
nr 1544 3086
Knut Irwe
(1912-2002), Sverige
Knut Irwe (1912-2002), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 212/220. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 212/220. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x56 cm
Knut Irwe, Swedish painter, born 1912, dead 2002.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 29 2023
at 19:36:39
29/5 19:16:12